SOCI 2020 - ONLUS KISENYI
SOCI 2019
ELENCO SOCI FONDATORI
 COGNOMENOMELOCALITA’
1BORGOEUGENIOPALMANOVA
2CHIARICESARETRIESTE     (DIMESSO)
3GIORDANAANNAPINEROLO
4MIGLIORATOTIZIANAPALMANOVA
 
 
DIRETTIVO
1BORGOEUGENIOPALMANOVA
2GIORDANAANNAPINEROLO
3MIGLIORATOTIZIANAPALMANOVA
4BORGOENRICOPALMANOVA
5NICOLETTITIZIANAPALMANOVA
 
ELENCO SOCI ONORARI 
 
       
1SERAFINIG. PAOLO e PAOLAPALMANOVA
2COMITATO AMICI DI  FEDERICOVILLA VICENTINA
3MARIOTTIALESSANDROLIGNANO
4SFILIGOIENZOSAN G. AL NATISONE
5MIGLIORATOGIUSEPPEPADOVA
6CASTELLILUIGI E KATIAPALMANOVA
7ASSOCIAZIONE JUVENILIABAGNARIA ARSA
8DANELUZSERENACODROIPO
9URSOROBERTOUDINE
10CRISTIANOVINCENZOCODROIPO
11GUARANBETTACODROIPO
12MILANIANACLETOPORPETTO
13UFFICIALI DI NOVARA E Rgt “NOVARA”CODROIPO
14LENAGIULIACODROIPO
15TELLINIMAURIZIOPALMANOVA
16MARCHIORISERENA-ANTONELLATRENTO
17PAPAMAURIZIO CRISTINAPALMANOVA
18BOEM                           VITTORINOCODORIPO
19DANA SPORT-GIROLAMOAIELLO
20DISINT FABIOPALMANOVA
21COGGIOLA                 GIUSEPPECODROIPO
22WONDER ENGLISH CENTREPALMANOVA
23NOVELLO                   RICCARDOSAN GIOVANNI AL N.
24TIRELLI                      ELSAMORTEGLIANO
25GUERCIO                    SERGIOANCONA
26GUERCIO                    ANNAMARIAANCONA
27RACCICHINI              NORMAANCONA
28  BALDONIVALERIO
29 ZAMPARO ERICAPALMANOVA
30  VIOLA         LIVIOCODROIPO
31DEL MONDO SIMONECLAUIANO
32DE FRANCO GABRIELLAFIRENZE
33MANZOLI  MONICAIMOLA
34VENTURINI  RITAPALMANOVA
35MARSON  VALENTINAPORDENONE
36CANONICA  GIOVANNALUGANO
37CANONICA  IVANLUGANO
38ALVES RENZI  CLAUDIALUGANO
39LIZZIT GELINDOSEDEGLIANO
40SOCI CIRCOLO SOTTUFFICIALI LANCIERI DI NOVARACODROIPO
41MARSON GIANNIPORDENONE
42ZANETTE FRANCESCAPORDENONE
43BIRAL LUIGINO E RACCAMARI MARIATREVISO
44ROSSI LUCIOTRIESTE
46DE LUCA CIRONAPOLI
47ANGELELLI CLAUDIOROMA
48D'ALESSANDRO GIUSEPPECIVIDALE
49CAIONI CLAUDIO E ANNACHIETI
50BISSE’ FRANCESCOTREVISO
     
     
           
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ELENCO SOCI ORDINARI
 
       
1FIORILLOMAURIZIOROMA

PICCOLI GRANDI SOCI SOSTENITORI
 
1CAROLINAGOLLESPALMANOVA
2FEDERICOGOLLESPALMANOVA
3NICOLEMICULANCODROIPO
4FRANCESCAMICULANCODROIPO
5SOFIAPAGOTTOCODROIPO
6BEATRICECALLIGARISPALMANOVA
7CAROLCESCUTTIAIELLO DEL FRIULI
8CORVIAURORASAGRADO
9LESTUZZIDANIELEVILLA